Sélectionneurs bovins

NomAdresseCode postalVilleTéléphonePortableEmailRACE
BRETEAU ERICLE ROULE87310ST AUVENT05.55.00.08.53
BRUN FREDERICLE TEMPLE87420ST VICTURNIEN05.55.03.95.2306.18.42.78.2134
DUSSERVAIS J MARIELAVAUD87250FOLLES05.55.71.52.6606.73.76.55.6034
EARL AU BONHEUR DES ROUSSESBESSILLAC87200ST BRICE SUR VIENNE05.55.12.77.4906.37.83.86.10bedling@orange.fr34
EARL BRULELA GRIMINIERE87360LUSSAC LES EGLISES05.55.68.26.9506.89.36.39.6034
EARL CHOCIANVerines23350GENOUILLAC05.55.80.74.2806.50.41.36.4034
EARL CRUVEILHER ERICLE BOURG87380GLANGES05.55.08.42.5406.72.92.87.86eric.cruveilher@orange.fr34
EARL DAYRASLe Buisson23170LUSSAT05.55.82.11.1606.26.55.20.28gaec.dayras@wanadoo.fr38
EARL DE GANDOULY GANDOULY23170VIERSAT05.55.82.05.2838
EARL DEMOUSSEAU AURELIENLES COUTANCERIES87320DARNAC06.74.36.95.7106.74.36.95.7134
EARL DUPHOT2 LA VERGNE23400ST DIZIER LEYRENNE05.55.64.47.0506.87.02.32.97elevage.duphot@orange.fr34
EARL DU MOULIN DU CROCQLES BREJOUX16310MASSIGNAC06.84.38.31.8006.84.38.31.80marjo.monto16@gmail.com34
EARL ELEVAGE DE LONGEVILLELONGEVILLE23150MAZEIRAT06.77.03.85.0306.77.03.85.0334
EARL JAMOTBeauregard23160BAZELAT05.55.63.51.9634
EARL MENUDIERLA MAREILLE87400MOISSANNES05.55.75.32.5006 25 59 02 10
GAEC ALYSLA SIAUVE87120EYMOUTIERS05.55.69.18.1034
GAEC BEAUVAIS ELEVAGE 87MAZERMAUD87130LINARDS05.55.75.58.56scea.beauvais@wanadoo.fr34
GAEC BESSAGUETVIEILLEFONT87300BERNEUIL05.55.68.08.1106.73.16.72.1934
GAEC BEZONBabonneix23200LA CHAUSSADE05.55.67.64.0206.70.12.76.01gaec.bezon@wanadoo.fr34
GAEC BILLAUDLA CHASSAGNE23190MAUTES05.55.67.30.1006.30.93.55.04gaec.billaud@orange.fr34
GAEC CAMUS OLIVIER ET SIMON23 RUE DE SEEBACH87190ST HILAIRE LA TREILLE05.55.76.84.9506.81.35.08.92camus7@wanadoo.fr34
GAEC CHEZEAUBELLEVUE23350NOUZIERS06.65.55.06.4906.65.55.06.49gaec.chezeau@orange.fr38
GAEC CITAIRELe Bourg23200ST AVIT DE TARDES05.55.67.34.1238
GAEC COGNEVILLETENANT23160BAZELAT05.55.63.44.9706.65.46.61.8134
GAEC COUEGNASPuyjudeau23120VALLIERES05.55.66.06.1606.09.91.91.62cedriccouegnas@sfr.fr34
GAEC DAUGE FRERESLE PRADEAU87190MAGNAC LAVAL05.55.68.55.3706 87 67 19 57clairevincent.dauge@aliceadsl.fr
GAEC DE CLAIREFONTAINEClairefontaine23400AURIAT05.55.75.31.4606 08 45 33 6234
GAEC DE COMBASPUY DE MAUD87260VICQ SUR BREUILH06.07.32.18.3906.07.32.18.39stephanedemont@wanadoo.fr34
GAEC DE PELOUNEIXPELOUNEIX87400CHAMPNETERY05.55.56.99.1606.88.08.29.14didierlaurencedemar@gmail.com34
GAEC DE VIALLEVIALLE23120VALLIERE05.55.83.28.2706.84.62.35.90gaec-de-vialle23120@orange.fr34
GAEC DECOUSSETLa Maisonneuve23140PARSAC05.55.80.90.4206.71.53.55.6838
GAEC DU CHAMP DE FOIRE1 rue du champ de foire23220MORTROUX05.55.80.68.9306.50.20.34.89c.bourdeau2@tiscali38
GAEC DU DEFFANTBEL AIR87320BUSSIERE POITEVINE05.55.68.40.6306.79.80.41.76gaec.deffant@wanadoo.fr34
GAEC DUMONT FRERESVERVIALLE87120NEDDE05.55.69.97.7006.85.54.38.8834
GAEC GAUDY-CHEMIN FERRELES JOINEAUX23430ST PIERRE CHERIGNAT05.55.64.31.0806.71.30.29.91
GAEC GIZARDINBELLEVUE87800JANAILHAC05.55.00.88.7106.18.98.10.0734
GAEC JAMOTFONTANAS23200ST MEDARD LA ROCHETTE05.55.62.30.6406.70.80.46.4538
GAEC JARRY - PAULYBusserolle23500ST QUENTIN LA CHABANNE05.55.66.43.5606.12.06.14.11jarry-eric@yahoo.fr34
GAEC LA FONTAINELE MAS16410DIGNAC05.45.24.52.4406.03.07.36.86regine.douillard@sfr.fr34
GAEC LA PETITE GRANGELES GRANGES87300ST OUEN SUR GARTEMPE06-30-85-46-4134
GAEC LAPIERREGRASSEVAUD87190ST HILAIRE LA TREILLE05.55.76.84.4706.50.75.18.0134
GAEC LAVERGNEVILLEVALEIX87120STE ANNE ST PRIEST05.55.69.38.9006.78.77.12.7334
GAEC LE GRAND PERELE GRAND PERE17430ST COUTANT LE GRAND05.46.84.65.60florent.soleau@orange.fr et coraline_m@sfr.fr34
GAEC LEBOEUFPot Bouch?23800LAFAT05.55.63.52.5206.85.69.58.7534
GAEC LEBOURGLe Peu23800MAISON FEYNE05.55.89.03.5406.83.32.12.0634
GAEC MAZAUD 23BAUVY23500CLAIRAVAUX05.55.66.93.0806.36.55.25.98michele23.mazaud@orange.fr34
GAEC PARNEIXCOURCELLES23250ST GEORGES LA POUGE05.55.66.64.9106.77.84.97.2934
GAEC PASTYLE MONTIMBERT23240ST PRIEST LA PLAINE05.55.80.42.15068376202134
GAEC PROLIMLES CROS87290CHATEAUPONSAC05.55.76.51.3206.82.45.92.38gaec.pro-lim@87.sideral.fr34
GAEC PROPINCHEZ NIVARD87330MEZIERES SUR ISSOIRE05.55.68.37.2506.17.39.28.36aurelien.propin@yahoo.fr34
GAEC RIVALLES CHAISES23130ST DIZIER LA TOUR05.55.62.31.2706.19.67.25.0338
GAEC ROCHEETANG PUYMOREAU87500GLANDON05.55.75.08.2106.10.86.26.62gaec.roche@wanadoo.fr34
GAEC TALABOTLA MAREILLE87400MOISSANNES05.55.75.31.1106.88.27.07.0734
GAEC THIBAUD1 RUE DU PONT DE LA GRAULE87290ST PRIEST LE BETOUX05.55.76.20.7306.73.73.68.35jl.thibaud@gmail.com34
GIRAUD PATRICKLE GRAND SOU23270BETETE05.55.80.70.7806.77.48.20.91patrickgiraud@wanadoo.fr34
JOSSE PASCALLE BRAC23300ST AGNANT DE VERSILLAT05.55.63.11.9606.81.90.29.39mp.josse.fr@wanadoo.fr34
MARTIN DIDIERLA MAZERE87210DINSAC05.55.68.65.1934
MICHELONI GregoryDomaine de Py23270CHATELUS MALVALEIX05.55.80.77.2206.50.34.09.58gregory.micheloni@bbox.fr38
PAVIOT GUYRECONSEIL87400SAUVIAT SUR VIGE05.55.57.10.8934
PEYROT DANIELLA PERCHADE23120VALLIERES05.55.66.08.4106.86.74.17.83danielpeyrot0319@orange.fr34
PEYROT JEREMYLA PERCHADE23120VALLIERES06.79.97.99.1906.79.97.99.19danielpeyro0319@orange.fr34
RIBIERE JEAN FRANCOISLA CROIX MARTIN87140NANTIAT05.55.53.50.5434
RIFFAUD CHRISTOPHECHATEAU LAMANCE87210LE DORAT06.74.52.07.9434
ROCHARD CHRISTOPHELES REDEAUX87890JOUAC05.55.60.14.8706 81 11 41 36val-du-87@hotmail.fr34
SCEA BREGERON PARENTLE BUISSON87300BLOND05.55.68.14.2506.07.75.64.59jeanfrancoisbregeron@orange.fr34
SCEA DE CHAUMEBEAU SITE87300PEYRAT DE BELLAC05 55 68 15 4206.18.85.68.4634
SCEA DES REDEAUXLE BOURG87890JOUAC05.55.60.14.8706.81.11.41.3634
SCEA ELEVAGE PANTALEONIMONTREAL87380ST GERMAIN LES BELLES06.40.51.43.7006.40.51.43.70silvia@kbs-genetic.com34
TABARAUD HENRI PIERRELA SERRERIE87500COUSSAC BONNEVAL05.55.75.23.6134
THOMAS RICHARDLES HERBETS87190ST LEGER MAGNAZEIX05.55.60.46.9834
VAN RIET FABRICE2 RUE DES PAVEURS87160ST SULPICE LES FEUILLES05.55.76.62.1506.21.69.46.57isa.vanriet@wanadoo.fr34

Sélectionneurs ovins

NOMADRESSECPVILLETELPORTABLEMAILRACE
DIENNET FRANCKLES SEBIOUX87210ST JUNIEN06.08.03.06.79franck.diennet0962@orange.frSUFFOLK
ESAT MAISON BLANCHEFERME DE MAISON BLANCHE36300DOUADIC02.54.37.48.6706.75.43.55.81maison.blanche.esat@atout-brenne.frSUFFOLK
MALTERRE MARIE-FranceMONTFUMAT23700ROUGNAT06.77.97.76.75mariefrancemalterre@orange.frCHAROLLAIS
GAEC LES CROUZETTESLES CROUZETTES36370LIGNAC02.54.25.67.0406.74.80.44.49abraud36@orange.frCHARMOIS
GAEC DES RECLOUSLES RECLOUS23800COLONDANNES06.62.31.34.75CHARMOIS
GAEC DE COMBASPUY DE MAUD87260VICQ SUR BREUILH06.07.32.18.39stephanedemont@wanadoo.frROUGE DE L'OUEST
PAGNAUD ALEXANDRELE CHATENET87120STE ANNE ST PRIEST05.55.69.16.4406 14 99 41 14alexandre.pagnaud@gmail.comSOUTHDOWN